Items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:LightCoral;" | |- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:LightCoral;" | ||
| '''[[Desperate Shiv]]''' || Weapon || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || No || Murder | | '''[[Desperate Shiv]]''' || Weapon || Yes || Yes || Yes || No || No || Murder | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color: | |- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:PapayaWhip;" | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Disruption Orb]]''' || Standard || No || No || No || No || No || Block (Role) | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:PapayaWhip;" | |||
| '''[[Dreamcatcher]]''' || Standard || No || No || No || No || No || Intel (Visit) | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold; background-color:AliceBlue;" | |||
| '''[[Ethereal Armour]]''' || Armour || No || No || No || No || No || Protection | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 25 November 2020
| Item Name | Class | Activated | Consumable | Killer Status | Witchcraft Status | Alignment Status | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abyssal Armour | Demon | No | No | No | No | Demon | Protection |
| Altruistic Trinket | Standard | No | No | No | No | No | Item Manipulation |
| Amulet of Peace | Hybrid | No | No | No | No | No | Multiple |
| Ankh of Possession | Ankh | No | Yes | No | No | No | Avatar Manipulation |
| Ankh of Reincarnation | Ankh | No | Yes | No | No | No | Revive |
| Ankh of Retribution | Ankh | No | Yes | No | No | No | Kill Deterrent |
| Arcanum | Standard | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Vote Manipulation |
| Árvekni Rune | Rune | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | Intel (Visit) |
| Avleda Rune | Rune | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | Visit Manipulation |
| Avslöja Rune | Rune | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | Intel (Role) |
| Bear Trap | Standard | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Visit Manipulation |
| Concitiorum | Standard | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | Vote Manipulation |
| Crossbow | Weapon | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Murder |
| Dagger of Paranoia | Weapon | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Kill Deterrent |
| Demonic Eye | Demon | Yes | No | No | No | No | Intel (Status) |
| Demonicron | Demon | No | No | No | No | No | Intel (Items) |
| Desperate Shiv | Weapon | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Murder |
| Disruption Orb | Standard | No | No | No | No | No | Block (Role) |
| Dreamcatcher | Standard | No | No | No | No | No | Intel (Visit) |
| Ethereal Armour | Armour | No | No | No | No | No | Protection |
Uncommon Items
These items are not common and are generally used in special games, speed games or are joke items: