Template:Roleinfo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Role Information== | ==Role Information== | ||
{| | {| style="width: 70%; background-color: #bfbfbf;" | ||
| | | Their [[alignment]] is seen as | ||
|- | |||
| | | Their Magic Status is seen as | ||
|- | |||
| | | Their Killing Status is seen as | ||
|- | |||
| | | They can be seen visiting other players. | ||
|- | |||
| | | They are not capable of self-visiting. | ||
|- | |||
| | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 4 August 2020
Role Information
| Their alignment is seen as |
| Their Magic Status is seen as |
| Their Killing Status is seen as |
| They can be seen visiting other players. |
| They are not capable of self-visiting. |